Список зарегистрировавшихся знатоков

Зарегистрировавшиеся команды
1.Суббота, 13
Капитан: Игорь Шпунгин
Город: Нью-Йорк
Состав:
      Римма Ионтель
      Григорий Остров
      Вадим Барановский
      Олег Гольденштейн
      Владимир Грамагин

2.Кузинатра
Капитан: Юрий Корчёмкин
Город: Сиэтл
Состав:
      Мария Корчёмкина
      Максим Галкин
      Виктор Исаев
      Карен Марутян
      Мария Гендина

3.MW
Капитан: Виктория Кошурина
Город: Беркли
Состав:
      Борис Вейцман
      Сергей Каниськин
      Артём Чубарьян
      Карина Чубарьян
      Мария Шмилевич

4.Веретено
Капитан: Григорий Львович
Город: Торонто
Состав:
      Марина Мацкевич
      Александр Копылев
      Ольга Кижло-Чёрная
      Евгенй Чёрный
      Ефим Подвойский

5.Тормоза
Капитан: Дмитрий Тейтельман
Город: Пало-Альто
Состав:
      Юлия Жоголева
      Станислав Малышев
      Илья Миронов
      Мария Соколова
      Георгий Яковлев

6.Закаленные Солнцем
Капитан: Михаил Файнштейн
Город: Сан Диего
Состав:
      Анна Богусевич
      Ульяна Цаценко
      Владислав Пилипенко
      Эдуард Анашкин
      Елена Файнштейн
      Джек Вайлд

7.Сборная Денвера
Капитан: Антон Кан
Город: Денвер
Состав:
      Ольга Кан
      Виктория Ленская
      Хаим Ленский

8.American Whale
Капитан: Тимур Мухаматулин
Город: Нью-Йорк
Состав:
      Марианна Выдревич
      Андрей Зеленеев
      Алексей Козин
      Александр Копытов
      Ярослав Яджак

9.Неопровержимые улитки
Капитан: Алексей Чернов
Город: Стэмфорд
Состав:
      Родион Деев
      Мария Илюхина
      Елизавета Маньковская
      Дмитрий Сорокин
      Юрий Устиновский

10.Вечно Живые
Капитан: Марк Неменман
Город: Пало-Альто
Состав:
      Михаил Аврех
      Леонид Брухис
      Антон Грибанов
      Ольга Казанцева
      Вадим Тёмкин

11.Попкорн
Капитан: Игорь Маханёк
Город: Нью-Йорк
Состав:
      Илья Куницкий
      Катерина Накладова
      Андрей Дзенисавец
      Сергей Мардович
      Юлия Вайнилович
      Лана Чиано

12.ЛяМур
Капитан: Михаил Розенблюм
Город: Нью-Йорк
Состав:
      Михаил Розенблюм
      Элина Розенблюм
      Мария Мафтер
      Таня Скотт
      Роман Файнберг
      Игорь Койфман

13.Вкруже
Капитан: Дмитрий Варшавский
Город: Чикаго
Состав:
      Рая Долгина
      Марина Краснер
      Павел Лейдерман
      Фёдор Поляков
      Павел Харитонов

14.Ad Hoc
Капитан: Алексей Каплан
Город: Нью-Йорк
Состав:
      Анна Каплан
      Елена Прибыткова
      Антон Злотский
      Антон Персиков
      

15.Заливная
Капитан: Вардан Багирян
Город: Пало-Альто
Состав:
      Рыжов Кирилл
      Митриковская Полина
      Вайсертрейгер Ирина
      Киселёв Виталий
      Сардарян Ваган

Зарегистрировавшиеся легионеры
1.Игорь Портной ( iportnoy@verizon.net )
2.Аня Гейш (только на субботу 24) ( annageish@gmail.com )
3.Аркадий Мазин ( arkady.mazin@gmail.com )
Зарегистрировавшиеся своячники
1.Владимир Грамагин ( Суббота, 13 )
2.Мария Илюхина ( Неопровержимые улитки )
3.Хаим Ленский ( Сборная Денвера )
4.Дмитрий Варшавский ( Вкруже )
5.Вардан Багирян ( Заливная )
6.Карен Марутян ( Кузинатра )
7.Максим Галкин ( Кузинатра )
8.Юрий Корчёмкин ( Кузинатра )
9.Мария Корчёмкина ( Кузинатра )
10.Григорий Остров ( Суббота, 13 )
11.Антон Кан ( Сборная Денвера )
12.Виктория Кошурина ( MW )
13.Сергей Каниськин ( MW )
14.Борис Вейцман ( MW )
15.Мария Шмилевич ( MW )
16.Артём Чубарьян ( MW )
17.Карина Чубарьян ( MW )
18.Евгений Затуловский ( ? )
19.Вадим Барановский ( Суббота, 13 )
20.Олег Гольденштейн ( Суббота, 13 )
21.Георгий Яковлев ( Тормоза )
22.Захар Левентул ( Братья КарамазЛовы (Нью-Йорк) )
23.Илья Устиловский ( Братья КарамазЛовы (Нью-Йорк) )
24.Евгений Черный ( Веретено )
25.Ольга Кижло-Черный ( Веретено )
26.Роман Кацыв ( Инк )
27.Алексей Каплан ( Ad Hoc )
28.Борис Голубов ( Братья КарамазЛовы (Нью-Йорк) )
29.Елена Прибыткова ( Ad hoc )
30.Вадим Солодухин ( Инк++ )
31.Игорь Шпунгин ( Суббота, 13 )
32.Алексей Чернов ( Неопровержимые улитки )
33.Григорий Львович ( Веретено )
34.Ефим Подвойский ( Веретено )
35.Павел Лейдерман ( Вкруже )
36.Леонид Койфман ( Инк++ )
37.Виктор Исаев ( Кузинатра )
38.Anton Gribanov ( )
39.Михаил Файнштейн ( Закаленные Солнцем )
40.Александр Солодухин ( Инк )
41.,Григорий Конюхов ( Монреаль )
42.Ольга Овсянникова ( Монреаль )
43.Марианна Выдревич ( American Whale )
44.Тимур Мухаматулин ( American Whale )
45.Arthur Kats ( brat'ja karamazlovy )
46.Леонид Брухис ( )
47.Шакир Мамедзаде ( )
48.Станислав Арбитман ( Вкруже )
49.Юлия Жоголева ( Тормоза )
50.Илья Миронов ( Тормоза )
51.Стас Малышев ( Тормоза )
52.Маня Соколова ( Тормоза )
53.игорь койфман ( )
54.Игорь Маханёк ( Попкорн )
55.Андрей Краснов ( )
56.Виталий Киселев ( Заливная )
57.Фёдор Поляков ( Вкруже )
58.Матвей Егоров ( Инк )